Search form

Patents & Trademarks

Home > About Us > Patents & Trademarks

Design Registration

   
Australia A fertiliser boot 357623
Australia A closing tool tip 358195
Australia A shield 357621
Australia A digging blade 357622
Australia An adaptor 358194
Canada A plough digging adapter and blade assembly 118638
China A fertiliser boot ZL201530027700.5
China A closing tool tip ZL201530027442.0
China A digging blade ZL201530027472.1
Republic of South Africa A plough digging adapter and blade assembly A2006/01881
Republic of South Africa A fertiliser boot A2015/00089
Republic of South Africa A closing tool tip A2015/00088
Republic of South Africa A digging blade A2015/00081
United Kingdom A plough digging adapter and blade assembly 4000796
United States of America A plough digging adapter and blade assembly D558237
     
     

Patent Registration

   
Australia A closing tool 2011201476
Australia A plough assembly 2007202351
Australia A plough assembly 2014218389
Australia A seeding tool 2016900858
Canada A plough assembly 2590993
Canada A closing tool 2735755
Canada A plough assembly 2861705
Republic of South Africa A plough assembly 2007/05504
Republic of South Africa A closing tool 2011/02370
Republic of South Africa A plough assembly 2014/06328
United States of America A plough assembly 8220559
United States of America A closing tool 8881663
United States of America A plough assembly 14/468852
     
     

Innovation Patent

   
Australia A closing tool 2013101020
Australia A closing tool 2014100020
     
     

Trademarks

   
AUSPLOW™ 718050  
AUSEEDER™ 718049  
DBS™ 744548  
MULTISTREAM™ 1388144  
EASITILL™ 1388145  
Pro-D™ 1721947  
AUSPLOW Logo™ 1721948